Division 1

Players Team PlayedP WonW LostL %
Darren Griffin & Owen Berry Rudford A 5 5 0 100.00
Lawrence Symonds & Ann Barnes Rudford B 4 4 0 100.00
Billy Shilton & Olly Tyndall GTTC A 4 4 0 100.00
Steve Greening & Bill Dawe Frampton Corinthians A 4 4 0 100.00
Christine Williams & Darren Griffin Rudford A 2 2 0 100.00
Abu Salehbhai & Ben Roberts RSV & Friends 2 2 0 100.00
Lawrence Symonds & Simon Moysey Rudford B 1 1 0 100.00
Lawrence Symonds & Dominic James Rudford B 1 1 0 100.00
Suleman Salehbhai & Peter Kirkham RSV & Friends 1 1 0 100.00
Olly Tyndall & Ben Tyndall GTTC A 1 1 0 100.00
Bill Dawe & Paul Carter Frampton Corinthians A 1 1 0 100.00
Bob Murray & Richard Cole Frampton Corinthians A 1 1 0 100.00
Ollie Philp & Steve Greening Frampton Corinthians A 1 1 0 100.00
Olly Tyndall & Nick Walker GTTC A 5 4 1 80.00
Gordon Shaw & Darren Griffin Rudford A 4 3 1 75.00
Jason Million & James Dance Highnam A 4 3 1 75.00
Bill Dawe & Bob Murray Frampton Corinthians A 4 3 1 75.00
Hamza Bham & Abu Salehbhai RSV & Friends 7 5 2 71.43
Gordon Shaw & Owen Berry Rudford A 6 4 2 66.67
Abu Salehbhai & Peter Kirkham RSV & Friends 5 3 2 60.00
Dominic James & Simon Moysey Rudford B 2 1 1 50.00
Bill Dawe & Steve Porter Frampton Corinthians A 2 1 1 50.00
James Dance & Richard Maddrell Highnam A 3 1 2 33.33
Nick Walker & Chris Roberts GTTC A 3 1 2 33.33
Dominic James & Ann Barnes Rudford B 7 2 5 28.57
Jason Million & Richard Maddrell Highnam A 7 2 5 28.57
Lee Bruton & Stuart Greene Rudford C 5 1 4 20.00
Stewart Jones & Stuart Greene Rudford C 5 1 4 20.00
Lee Bruton & Stewart Jones Rudford C 7 0 7 0.00
Ann Barnes & Simon Moysey Rudford B 3 0 3 0.00
Abu Salehbhai & Suleman Salehbhai RSV & Friends 2 0 2 0.00
Sam Turner & Chris Roberts GTTC A 2 0 2 0.00
Nick Walker & Sam Turner GTTC A 2 0 2 0.00
Lee Bruton & Colin Bruton Rudford C 1 0 1 0.00
Lawrence Symonds & Christine Williams Rudford A 1 0 1 0.00
Ben Roberts & Hamza Bham RSV & Friends 1 0 1 0.00
Richard Maddrell & Beth Priest Highnam A 1 0 1 0.00
Russell Hayward & Jason Million Highnam A 1 0 1 0.00
Russell Hayward & James Dance Highnam A 1 0 1 0.00
Russell Hayward & Richard Maddrell Highnam A 1 0 1 0.00
Olly Tyndall & Chris Roberts GTTC A 1 0 1 0.00
Bob Murray & Steve Porter Frampton Corinthians A 1 0 1 0.00
Steve Greening & Paul Carter Frampton Corinthians A 1 0 1 0.00
Steve Greening & Richard Cole Frampton Corinthians A 1 0 1 0.00
Steve Porter & Paul Carter Frampton Corinthians A 1 0 1 0.00
Bob Murray & Steve Greening Frampton Corinthians A 1 0 1 0.00

Division 2

Players Team PlayedP WonW LostL %
Colin Bruton & Pete Humble Rudford E 3 3 0 100.00
Alan Perratt & Dave Pearce Frampton Corinthians B 3 3 0 100.00
Mariusz Plaskowicki & Alistair Wood Stantek A 2 2 0 100.00
Stewart Ratcliffe & Jo Duncan Highnam B 2 2 0 100.00
Chris White & Tony Williamson Gala A 2 2 0 100.00
Alan Churchill & Simon Philp Frampton Corinthians B 2 2 0 100.00
Mariusz Plaskowicki & Lesley Slack Stantek A 1 1 0 100.00
Colin Bruton & Trevor Seymour Rudford E 1 1 0 100.00
Graham Chandler & Ken Smith Rudford D 1 1 0 100.00
Ken Smith & Trevor Oliver Rudford D 1 1 0 100.00
Mark Wilding & Darren Moses One Church 1 1 0 100.00
Inja Tudev & Darren Moses One Church 1 1 0 100.00
Bob Trimble & Stewart Ratcliffe Highnam B 1 1 0 100.00
Dave Metcalfe & Tony Williamson Gala A 1 1 0 100.00
Dave Pearce & Simon Philp Frampton Corinthians B 1 1 0 100.00
Barrie Pope & Chris White Gala A 6 5 1 83.33
Chris Pearce & Graham Chandler Rudford D 4 3 1 75.00
Dave Metcalfe & Barrie Pope Gala A 6 4 2 66.67
Dave Metcalfe & Chris White Gala A 6 4 2 66.67
Tony Wauchope & Lesley Slack Stantek A 3 2 1 66.67
Tony Wauchope & Alistair Wood Stantek A 8 5 3 62.50
Fabrizio Trifiro' & Pete Humble Rudford E 5 3 2 60.00
Agustin Romero & Pete Humble Rudford E 7 4 3 57.14
Tony Wauchope & Mariusz Plaskowicki Stantek A 6 3 3 50.00
Beth Priest & Jo Duncan Highnam B 6 3 3 50.00
Chris Pearce & Ken Smith Rudford D 4 2 2 50.00
George Evans & Matthew Sproston EDF Energy 4 2 2 50.00
Colin Bruton & Agustin Romero Rudford E 2 1 1 50.00
Stewart Ratcliffe & Beth Priest Highnam B 2 1 1 50.00
Bob Trimble & Dave Gough Highnam B 2 1 1 50.00
Kim Selfe & Alan Churchill Frampton Corinthians B 7 3 4 42.86
Mark Wilding & Inja Tudev One Church 10 4 6 40.00
Chris Pearce & Trevor Oliver Rudford D 5 2 3 40.00
Andy Howe & George Evans EDF Energy 8 3 5 37.50
Sherif Abdalla & Inja Tudev One Church 6 2 4 33.33
Alan Churchill & Alan Perratt Frampton Corinthians B 3 1 2 33.33
Dave Gough & Jo Duncan Highnam B 4 1 3 25.00
Andy Howe & Matthew Sproston EDF Energy 5 0 5 0.00
Graham Chandler & Trevor Oliver Rudford D 4 0 4 0.00
Matthew Sproston & Dave Moore EDF Energy 3 0 3 0.00
Agustin Romero & Fabrizio Trifiro' Rudford E 2 0 2 0.00
Dave Gough & Beth Priest Highnam B 2 0 2 0.00
Alan Churchill & Dave Pearce Frampton Corinthians B 2 0 2 0.00
Kim Selfe & Alan Perratt Frampton Corinthians B 2 0 2 0.00
Alistair Wood & Errol Johnson Stantek A 1 0 1 0.00
Kim Benson-Bunch & Fabrizio Trifiro' Rudford E 1 0 1 0.00
Chris Pearce & Alan Welsh Rudford D 1 0 1 0.00
Inja Tudev & Pablo Williams One Church 1 0 1 0.00
Mark Wilding & Sherif Abdalla One Church 1 0 1 0.00
Alan Perratt & Simon Philp Frampton Corinthians B 1 0 1 0.00
Dave Eaton & Matthew Sproston EDF Energy 1 0 1 0.00

Division 3

Players Team PlayedP WonW LostL %
Paul Singh & Vidas Rimkus KRBC A 6 6 0 100.00
Gerry Dupree & Paul Daniels Gala B 5 5 0 100.00
Paul Singh & Richard Johnson KRBC A 3 3 0 100.00
Vidas Rimkus & Richard Johnson KRBC A 3 3 0 100.00
Chris Lardner & Chris Varley GTTC B 3 3 0 100.00
Paul Daniels & Phil Lewis Gala B 2 2 0 100.00
Richard Johnson & Andy Taylor KRBC A 1 1 0 100.00
Matt Emmett & Beth Williams Highnam C 1 1 0 100.00
Chris Lardner & Steve Partridge GTTC B 1 1 0 100.00
Allan Lardner & Chris Varley GTTC B 1 1 0 100.00
Chris Varley & Angie Brear GTTC B 1 1 0 100.00
Nigel Cullis & Leroy Callum Stantek B 4 3 1 75.00
Trevor Seymour & Kim Benson-Bunch Rudford F 6 4 2 66.67
Vidas Rimkus & Andy Taylor KRBC A 3 2 1 66.67
Gerry Dupree & Phil Lewis Gala B 3 2 1 66.67
Phil Hatherall & Paul Daniels Gala B 5 3 2 60.00
Matt Emmett & James Bird Highnam C 12 7 5 58.33
Leroy Callum & Peter Jarrett Stantek B 6 3 3 50.00
Nigel Cullis & Nigel Emberson Stantek B 2 1 1 50.00
Nigel Cullis & Peter Jarrett Stantek B 2 1 1 50.00
Nigel Emberson & Leroy Callum Stantek B 2 1 1 50.00
Paul Singh & Andy Taylor KRBC A 2 1 1 50.00
Chris Varley & Chris East GTTC B 2 1 1 50.00
Angie Brear & Chris East GTTC B 2 1 1 50.00
Phil Hatherall & Phil Lewis Gala B 2 1 1 50.00
Tony Saxton & Ian Kellie Tirley Tigers 3 1 2 33.33
Janie Kirby & Ian Kellie Tirley Tigers 3 1 2 33.33
Chris Lardner & Chris East GTTC B 3 1 2 33.33
Margaret Pang & Alan Welsh Rudford F 5 1 4 20.00
Beth Williams & James Bird Highnam C 5 1 4 20.00
Tony Saxton & Ken Morritt Tirley Tigers 5 0 5 0.00
Elaine Evans & Ian Kellie Tirley Tigers 2 0 2 0.00
Tony Saxton & Janie Kirby Tirley Tigers 2 0 2 0.00
Kim Benson-Bunch & Alan Welsh Rudford F 2 0 2 0.00
Michael Pang & Kim Benson-Bunch Rudford F 2 0 2 0.00
Trevor Seymour & Alan Welsh Rudford F 2 0 2 0.00
Tony Saxton & Elaine Evans Tirley Tigers 1 0 1 0.00
Janie Kirby & Ken Morritt Tirley Tigers 1 0 1 0.00
Ian Kellie & Ken Morritt Tirley Tigers 1 0 1 0.00
Nigel Emberson & Peter Jarrett Stantek B 1 0 1 0.00
John Tegg & Leroy Callum Stantek B 1 0 1 0.00
Kim Benson-Bunch & Margaret Pang Rudford F 1 0 1 0.00
Chris Lardner & Angie Brear GTTC B 1 0 1 0.00
Chris East & Allan Lardner GTTC B 1 0 1 0.00
Chris Varley & Simon Kenneally GTTC B 1 0 1 0.00
Chris Varley & Steve Partridge GTTC B 1 0 1 0.00
Chris East & Steve Partridge GTTC B 1 0 1 0.00
Phil Hatherall & Gerry Dupree Gala B 1 0 1 0.00

Division 4

Players Team PlayedP WonW LostL %
Liam James & Sten Salisbury Rudford G 3 3 0 100.00
Liam James & Dave Vye Rudford G 2 2 0 100.00
Ed Birt & Nigel Meredith GTTC C 2 2 0 100.00
Andrew Howell & Dave Tatlow Sir Thomas Rich's A 1 1 0 100.00
Trevor Henry & Alan Page St James Church 1 1 0 100.00
Sten Salisbury & Phil Dixon Rudford G 1 1 0 100.00
Stewart Blencowe & Cliff Jordan Highnam D 1 1 0 100.00
Stewart Blencowe & Clare Bell Highnam D 1 1 0 100.00
Malcolm Deering & Ed Birt GTTC C 1 1 0 100.00
Len Horwood & Graham Warman KRBC B 5 4 1 80.00
Ben Tyndall & Malcolm Deering GTTC C 5 4 1 80.00
Rory Murfitt & Steve Tatlow Sir Thomas Rich's A 3 2 1 66.67
Dave Vye & Sten Salisbury Rudford G 3 2 1 66.67
Andrew Howell & Rory Murfitt Sir Thomas Rich's A 5 3 2 60.00
Alan Page & Mike Speke St James Church 4 2 2 50.00
Malcolm Deering & Nigel Meredith GTTC C 4 2 2 50.00
Alan Page & Martin Speke St James Church 2 1 1 50.00
Dave Vye & Phil Dixon Rudford G 2 1 1 50.00
Lucy Parsons & Steve Parsons KRBC B 2 1 1 50.00
Derek Pigott & Clare Bell Highnam D 2 1 1 50.00
Malcolm Deering & Archie Morton GTTC C 2 1 1 50.00
Stewart Blencowe & Derek Pigott Highnam D 8 3 5 37.50
Len Horwood & Lucy Parsons KRBC B 6 2 4 33.33
Liam James & Phil Dixon Rudford G 3 1 2 33.33
Martin Speke & Mike Speke St James Church 3 0 3 0.00
Andrew Howell & Filip Ilic Sir Thomas Rich's A 2 0 2 0.00
Rory Murfitt & Filip Ilic Sir Thomas Rich's A 2 0 2 0.00
Trevor Henry & Mike Speke St James Church 2 0 2 0.00
Lucy Parsons & Graham Warman KRBC B 2 0 2 0.00
Steve Tatlow & Filip Ilic Sir Thomas Rich's A 1 0 1 0.00
Stuart Carver & Filip Ilic Sir Thomas Rich's A 1 0 1 0.00
Martin Speke & Trevor Henry St James Church 1 0 1 0.00
Cliff Jordan & Clare Bell Highnam D 1 0 1 0.00
Derek Pigott & Cliff Jordan Highnam D 1 0 1 0.00
Archie Morton & Nigel Meredith GTTC C 1 0 1 0.00

Division 5

Players Team PlayedP WonW LostL %
Josh Allenby & Hassan Ginwalla Sir Thomas Rich's B 3 3 0 100.00
Adam Weaving & Ed Birt GTTC D 3 3 0 100.00
Michael Pang & Ollie Bailey Rudford H 2 2 0 100.00
Charlie Mackie & Stuart Carver Sir Thomas Rich's B 1 1 0 100.00
Mike Dill & Norman Saunders Sandhurst 1 1 0 100.00
Mike Dill & Jim Brown Sandhurst 1 1 0 100.00
Jon Berry & Paul Russom Rudford H 1 1 0 100.00
Max Benson-Bunch & Paul Russom Rudford H 1 1 0 100.00
Jon Berry & Ollie Bailey Rudford H 1 1 0 100.00
Mike Burgess & Caterina Di Garbo KRBC C 1 1 0 100.00
Ed Birt & Jack Ford GTTC D 1 1 0 100.00
Gary Tyndall & Ed Birt GTTC D 1 1 0 100.00
Stewart Wheeler & Norman Saunders Sandhurst 13 11 2 84.62
Max Benson-Bunch & Ollie Bailey Rudford H 4 3 1 75.00
Josh Allenby & Stuart Carver Sir Thomas Rich's B 7 5 2 71.43
Ed Birt & Stephen Ball GTTC D 3 2 1 66.67
Jon Berry & Max Benson-Bunch Rudford H 2 1 1 50.00
Mark Adamson & Caterina Di Garbo KRBC C 5 2 3 40.00
Chris Harley & Mark Adamson KRBC C 3 1 2 33.33
Charlie Mackie & Josh Allenby Sir Thomas Rich's B 4 1 3 25.00
Mark Adamson & Mike Burgess KRBC C 4 1 3 25.00
Rachel Johnson & Jacob Elwin KRBC D 6 0 6 0.00
Jacob Elwin & Dave Elwin KRBC D 4 0 4 0.00
Stephen Ball & Gary Tyndall GTTC D 3 0 3 0.00
Paul Russom & Ollie Bailey Rudford H 2 0 2 0.00
Jon Berry & Michael Pang Rudford H 2 0 2 0.00
Jacob Elwin & Ian Stonall KRBC D 2 0 2 0.00
Adam Weaving & Gary Tyndall GTTC D 2 0 2 0.00
Rachel Johnson & Dave Elwin KRBC D 1 0 1 0.00
Ian Stonall & Rachel Johnson KRBC D 1 0 1 0.00
Chris Harley & Mike Burgess KRBC C 1 0 1 0.00
Mark Adamson & Rachel Johnson KRBC C 1 0 1 0.00
Jack Ford & Stephen Ball GTTC D 1 0 1 0.00